ART Düsseldorf Leichtathletik

       

26.09. Leverkusen Team-DM Team W/MU16 StG ART/SFD/TBH Düsseldorf, 201 Punkte
(u.u. mit Annkathrin Hoven, Daniela Kreft, Celine Könnecke, Leonie Simnonia, Helena Sophie Peters, Lea Kruse, Maria Bunyan, Svenja-Alessa Klefisch, Kaja Bins, Karla Josefine Gruss, Melina Gellenbeck, Maximilian Kluth, Erik Assmann, Niklas Leander Zein, Aimo Warnt, Daniel Luca Sergio)
 
05.09. Lübeck DM Block Block Lauf W14 Lea Kruse, 2636 P  
   05.09. Lübeck DM Block  Block-Mannschaft WU16 Lea Kruse, Svenja-Alessa Klefisch, Leonie Simnonia, Celine Könnecke, Melina Gellenbeck, 12258P  
22./23.08 Lage DM Mehrkampf Neunkampf M15 Maximilian Kluth, 5650 P Maximilian Kluth
  22./23.08 Lage DM Mehrkampf Siebenkampf W14 Annkathrin Hoven, 3911 P  
  22./23.08 Lage DM Mehrkampf Siebenkampf W14 Kaja Bins, 3804 P  
22./23.08 Lage DM Mehrkampf Siebenkampf-Mannschaft WU16 Annkathrin Hoven, Kaja Bins, Helena Sophie Peters, 11246 P  
  22./23.08 Lage DM Mehrkampf Zehnkampf MU18 Fynn Zenker, 6924  
  22./23.08 Lage DM Mehrkampf Zehnkampf-Mannschaft MU18 Fynn Zenker, Sean Roth, Linus Fries, 17935 P
08.08. Köln DM U16 Weitsprung MU16 Maximilian Kluth, 6,83 m  Maximilian Kluth
  08.08.  Köln  DM U16 Diskuswurf MU16 Maximilian Kluth, 53,98 m  Maximilian Kluth
31.07-
02.08.
Jena DJM 4 x 100 m WU20 Elisabeth Kowalski-Leonie Hönekopp-Alina Kuß-Jessie Maduka, 46,68 s  
01.08. Jena  DJM Weitsprung WU20 Jessie Maduka, 6,27 m  Jessie Maduka
  31.07. Jena DJM  Diskuswurf WU18 Annina Brandenburg, 47,96 m  Annina Brandenburg
31.07. Tiflis EYOF Stabhochsprung MU18 Bo Kanda Lita Baehre, 4,92 m  Bo Kanda Lita Baehre
26.07. Nürnberg DM 4 x 400 m WU20

Alina Kuß-Franziska Jakobs-Julia Borck-Leonie Hönekopp, 3:43,00

 
12.07. Zittau DM Senioren 5000 m M40

Sebastian Hadamus, 15:39,47

 
13.06. Düsseldorf DM Bahn 5000 m
Bahngehen
WU23

Lea Dederichs, 23:45,38

 Lea Dederichs
13.05. Münster DHSM Diskuswurf Frauen

Maike Schmidt, 43,80 m

 
19.04. Naumburg DM 20 km Strassengehen Frauen

Lea Dederichs, 1.41:40 Std

 Lea Dederichs
27.02. Erfurt DHM 3000m
Bahngehen
Frauen

Lea Dederichs, 14:08,74 min

 Lea Dederichs
14.02. Neubrandenburg DJHM Diskuswurf WU18

Babette Vandeput, 44,40 m

 Babette Vandeput