ART Düsseldorf Leichtathletik

 

21.09. Bobingen DM 10 KM Männer Simon Stützel, 29:43  
14.09. Rhede DJMM Mannschaft WJ U16 9994 Punkte (u.a. Leonie Hönekopp-Svenja Schachtschneider-Ronja Sowalder-Annina Brandenburg-Hannah Nitsche-Sarah Leppich-Svenja-Alessa Klefisch-Julia Hommrich-Tölle-Larissa Dominick-Elisabeth Sophie Kowalski-Paula Charlot Giesen)  
        Mannschaft MJ U16 11588 Punkte (u.a. Leon Berr-Nik David-Bo Kanda Lita Baehre-Sean Roth-Linus Fries-Philipp Ulrich-Maximilian Kluth-Fynn Zenker-Camillo Dünninger)  
07./08.09. Markt Schwaben DM-Block Mannschaft U16

Annina Brandenburg-Leonie Hönekopp-Svenja Schachtschneider-Larissa Dominick -Elena Timmerberg, 13157 Punkte

 
28.07. Rostock DJM 4 x 100 m U20

Ivy Atieno-Monika Zapalska-Maike Schachtschneider-Jessie Maduka, 45,40 sec (LVN-Rekord)

 
  27.07.     100 m Hürden U20

Monika Zapalska, 13,86 sec

        200 m U20

Ivy Atieno, 23,73 sec

        100 m U18

Jessie Maduka, 11,88 sec

  26.07.     100 m U20

Ivy Atieno, 11,91 sec

        5000 m Bahngehen U20

Lea Dederichs, 25:09,40

 
21.07. Rieti U20-EM 4x400 m U20

u.a. Maike Schachtschneider, 3:33,40

 
12.07. Mönchen-gladbach DM-Sen. 800 m M60

Volker Büchle, 2:29,44

 
  13.07.     Hammerwurf M75

Gerhard Bruckhaus, 35,80 m

 
        1500 m M60

Volker Büchle, 4:56,58 min

 
  14.07.     5000 m M35

Sebastian Hadamus, 15:36,55

 
        Hammerwurf M55

Bernd Liebke, 43,22

 
07.07. Ulm DM 5000 m Männer

Simon Stützel, 14:05,51

 
      DM 4x400 m U20

Ivy Atieno-Elisabeth Schmidt-Maike Schachtschneider-Julia Borck, 3:49,34

 
22.06. Jüterborg DM 5000 m Bahngehen U23

Lea Dederichs, 25:36,06

16.06. Göttingen DM-U23 100 m Hürden U23

Monika Zapalska, 13,86 sec

        400 m U23

Maike Schachtschneider, 54,61 sec

 
        4x100 m U23

Ivy Atieno-Monika Zapalska-Franziska Braun-Jessie Maduka, 45,19 sec

 
        4x400 m U23

Elisabeth Schmidt-Laura Vierbaum-Susan Robb-Sarah Koch, 3:53,94 min

 
25.05. Darmstadt DM-HS Dreisprung Frauen

Eva Linnenbaum, 12,49m

 
        Diskus Frauen

Maike Schmidt, 44,07m

 
28.04. Naumburg DM 10 km Gehen U20

Lea Dederichs, 52:27 min.

14.04. Refrath DM Halbmarathon Männer

Vitaliy Rybak, 66,26 min.

 
24.02. Düsseldorf DHM-Sen. 3000 m M35

Sebastian Hadamus, 9:11,95 min

 
17.02. Halle/Saale DJHM 4x200 m U20

Jessie Maduka-Monika-Zapalska-Maike Schachtschneider-Fatima Bangura, 1:38,11

 
  16.02.     60 m Hürden U20

Monika Zapalska, 8,45 sec

 
  16.02.     60 m U20

Jessie Maduka, 7,52 sec

30.01. Frankfurt DM-HS 60 m Frauen

Carolyn Moll, 7,45 sec